Skip to content
Club 293808

Akkuma753

Akkuma7530 OVR90 games for this club

Magician · Disruptor

Akkuma753 has played 90 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 293808, averages 7.81 a match, has scored 64 and set up 65, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 17 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.81
this build
Goals + assists
129
64G 65A
Win rate
62%
this build
MOTM
17
90 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
7051
89 games played
Disconnected
7 / 89
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
15 / 89
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 89
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

61 club goals

13%

of the club’s goals Akkuma753 had a hand in · 8 of 61

scored12% of the club’s goals
set up711% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5387% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadHeyvan05 · 44%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating917.81
Goals + assists1001.63
Goals1000.81
Assists910.82
Second assists
Shots911.57
Shot conversion8851%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9119.3
Pass completion2777%
Tackles911.99
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10019%
Win rate1862%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate62%
  • Pass completion77%

bottom 82% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.63
  • Match rating7.81
  • Shots1.57

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Magician

89 stored matches
6.80match rating, last 5-0.70
1.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

13 nights
Good nights7.50 or better862%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50538%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 13 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 32% somewhere else

Midfield68%7.90
Forward32%7.76

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
65
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
17
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.81 over 90 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
64
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
90
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

20 clubs
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.08 rating
10 matches · 11G 11A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
5 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
3 matches · 2G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.85 rating
2 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.24 rating
14 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Homeboyz
7.30 rating
4 matches · 1G 7A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.86 rating
5 matches · 7G 6A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
4 matches · 4G 5A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
8 matches · 4G 6A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
11 matches · 13G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.92 rating
12 matches · 5G 7A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 19 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Akkuma753 yet.