Skip to content
Club 303764

Moosi87

Moosi870 OVR11 games for this club

Finisher · Magician

Clublytics Score70· Finisher build

Moosi87 has played 11 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 303764, averages 8.27 a match, has scored 22 and set up 6, wins 64% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
8.27
this build
Goals + assists
28
22G 6A
Win rate
64%
this build
MOTM
5
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
971
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

94 club goals

34%

of the club’s goals Moosi87 had a hand in · 32 of 94

scored2223% of the club’s goals
set up1011% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6266% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBlackfight91 · 67%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating608.27
Goals + assists802.60
Goals802.04
Assists200.56
Second assists
Shots603.71
Shot conversion10055%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes012.3
Pass completion6082%
Tackles400.83
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8045%
Win rate8064%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.60
  • Shot conversion55%
  • Match rating8.27

better than 80% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion55%
  • Goals + assists2.60
  • Win rate64%

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
3more career goals to go

22 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

11 stored matches
7.76match rating, last 5-2.24
1.75goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 12 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
22/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
88% there3 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
11/ 40
appearances
Signed on
28% there29 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
GG Gurke
7.85 rating
14 matches · 22G 10A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.76 rating
5 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Moosi87 yet.