Skip to content
Club 306945

ra___49

cuellar74 OVR83 games for this club

Recycler · Boss · Spark

ra___49 has played 83 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 306945, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 4 and set up 2, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.80
season average
Goals + assists
6
4G 2A
Win rate
50%
season
MOTM
1
83 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
3172
37 games played
Disconnected
4 / 37
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 37
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 37
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

57 club goals

7%

of the club’s goals ra___49 had a hand in · 4 of 57

scored35% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5393% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadDH49__ · 42%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating216.80
Goals + assists380.13
Goals460.10
Assists290.03
Second assists
Shots630.63
Shot conversion2316%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes218.7
Pass completion7983%
Tackles380.96
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match463%
Win rate6344%
Red cards630.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.80
  • Passes8.7
  • Shot conversion16%

bottom 79% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion83%
  • Second assists0.53
  • Clean sheets38%

better than 79% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving

37 stored matches
7.54match rating, last 5+1.24
0.87goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler177.140.18
Boss127.030.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.11 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler46%
Boss32%

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 46% somewhere else

Midfield54%7.14
Defence24%7.01
Forward22%6.19

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
7.54 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
P E A C E
6.80 rating
32 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about cuellar yet.