Skip to content
Club 30808

anisone1994

A. anis81 OVR39 games for this club

Magician · Maestro · Boss · +1 more

Clublytics Score40· Magician build

anisone1994 has played 39 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 30808, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 16 and set up 18, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.05
this build
Goals + assists
33
13G 20A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
2
48 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3611
48 games played
Disconnected
12 / 48
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 48
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 48
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

109 club goals

8%

of the club’s goals anisone1994 had a hand in · 9 of 109

scored22% of the club’s goals
set up76% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10092% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlnmy_972 · 32%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.05
  • Pass completion79%

bottom 82% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate50%

better than 74% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
12more career goals to go

13 of 25

Are you improving as Magician

48 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5+0.60
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better218%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50436%
Bad nightsunder 6.80545%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 24% somewhere else

Midfield76%7.21
Forward24%6.94

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
20
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
48
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
13/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
52% there12 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

14 clubs
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Current club
HAVRE AC
7.25 rating
15 matches · 2G 7A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.18 rating
6 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.99 rating
7 matches · 3G 5A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.91 rating
10 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about A. anis yet.