Skip to content
Club 308936

BryanTabora2006

I. Tábora81 OVR176 games for this club

Maestro · Creator · Magician · +2 more

BryanTabora2006 has played 176 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 308936, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 79 and set up 64, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 29 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.50
season average
Goals + assists
143
79G 64A
Win rate
51%
season
MOTM
29
176 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6290
84 games played
Disconnected
10 / 84
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 84
out of games played
Team quit
6 / 84
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

290 club goals

19%

of the club’s goals BryanTabora2006 had a hand in · 55 of 290

scored2810% of the club’s goals
set up279% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them23581% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBlopez94 · 17%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

59 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
1.4
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.8/10

6.4/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.8 out of ten across 33 wins and 6.4 across 26 defeats, a fall of 1.4 against a typical 0.74.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating807.21
Goals + assists660.79
Goals590.40
Assists700.39
Second assists
Shots481.16
Shot conversion5735%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9114.7
Pass completion8079%
Tackles951.83
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7312%
Win rate5954%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success2%
  • Second assists0.29

bottom 95% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.83
  • Passes14.7
  • Match rating7.21

better than 95% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
3more career assists to go

12 of 15

Are you improving

84 stored matches
8.10match rating, last 5+1.30
1.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro617.240.60
Creator146.961.05

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.29 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro73%
Creator17%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.25
Nights you switched
7.19

0.05 lower on the 8 nights you changed position, against 6 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better542%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50542%
Bad nightsunder 6.80217%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Milestones

3 / 10 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
common
61
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
9
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
12/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
80% there3 to go
Locked
18/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
72% there7 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
LospisaburrasHN
7.21 rating
84 matches · 28G 27A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about I. Tábora yet.