Skip to content
Club 3117

n3sfk

n3sfk0 OVR19 games for this club

Maestro · Marauder · Boss · +4 more

n3sfk has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 3117, averages 7.25 a match, has scored 0 and set up 6 and wins 53% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.25
season average
Goals + assists
6
0G 6A
Win rate
53%
season
MOTM
0
19 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6121
79 games played
Disconnected
16 / 79
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
9 / 79
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 79
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

112 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals n3sfk had a hand in · 1 of 112

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11199% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadimo_po · 27%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals0.00
  • Second assists0.00
  • Shots0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists4.89
  • Assists4.89
  • Pass completion100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
21more appearances to go

19 of 40

Are you improving

79 stored matches
6.92match rating, last 5-1.88
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Boss157.570.00
Maestro197.250.36
Progressor107.150.00
Marauder186.980.06

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.32 higher as boss than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro25%
Marauder23%
Boss19%
Progressor13%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.46
Nights you switched
7.15

0.31 lower on the 9 nights you changed position, against 11 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better850%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50744%
Bad nightsunder 6.8016%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 45% somewhere else

Midfield55%7.29
Defence45%7.19

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
19/ 40
appearances
Signed on
48% there21 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

31 clubs
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.92 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
12 matches · 0G 10A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.72 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
ZHRAN
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 22 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about n3sfk yet.