Get-ouut
Get-ouut0 OVR104 games for this club
Recycler · Finisher · Creator · +1 more
Get-ouut has played 104 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 31829, averages 8.06 a match, has scored 3 and set up 11, wins 56% of the time and has been man of the match 21 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.
Club membership
From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.
Minutes played
Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.
How many of the club's goals run through you
1%
of the club’s goals Get-ouut had a hand in · 1 of 140
Profile as Recycler
100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.
What counts as a good average rating?
Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?
What to work on
Your lowest in this squad
- Goals + assists0.15
- Shot conversion43%
- Win rate56%
bottom 70% of Recyclers in this squad
Changed last session
- Pass completion down78%
usually 85%
What to keep up
Your best in this squad
- Tackles3.53
- Pass completion85%
- Match rating8.06
better than 100% of Recyclers in this squad
Closest medal
11 of 15
Are you improving as Recycler
Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.
How much your nights vary
Your last 12 nights, oldest first
Where you have played
Mostly midfield, and 5% somewhere else
Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.
Milestones as Recycler
Clubs played for · Recorded matches
Roast generator
Nothing worth saying about Get-ouut yet.

