Skip to content
Club 323842

S1tli2

b. Banega77 OVR30 games for this club

Maestro · Spark · Marauder · +3 more

S1tli2 has played 30 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 323842, averages 7.80 a match, has scored 20 and set up 7, wins 56% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.80
season average
Goals + assists
27
20G 7A
Win rate
56%
season
MOTM
2
30 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5799
69 games played
Disconnected
5 / 69
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 69
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 69
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

57 club goals

11%

of the club’s goals S1tli2 had a hand in · 6 of 57

scored59% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5189% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmrjocker37 · 65%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating837.48
Goals + assists610.41
Goals720.34
Assists170.07
Second assists
Shots610.47
Shot conversion9471%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6115.9
Pass completion2877%
Tackles391.22
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match60%
Win rate1744%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Man of the match0%
  • Clean sheets25%
  • Conceded1.69

bottom 94% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion71%
  • Match rating7.48
  • Goals0.34

better than 94% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
15more appearances to go

25 of 40

Are you improving

69 stored matches
7.14match rating, last 5-0.16
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro257.600.12
Spark227.601.55
Marauder127.160.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.00 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro36%
Spark32%
Marauder17%

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better327%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50873%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 57% somewhere else

Forward43%7.40
Midfield38%7.58
Defence19%7.18

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

4 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.60 over 25 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
25/ 40
appearances
Signed on
63% there15 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
1/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
7% there14 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
7.14 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.26 rating
16 matches · 11G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
22 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
THE HOOD
7.48 rating
16 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.75 rating
4 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about b. Banega yet.