Skip to content
Club 33364

kass-78330

ZORAN80 OVR43 games for this club

Magician

Clublytics Score43· Magician build

kass-78330 has played 43 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 33364, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 17 and set up 30, wins 46% of the time and has been man of the match 8 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.43
this build
Goals + assists
16
7G 9A
Win rate
40%
this build
MOTM
3
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1122
15 games played
Disconnected
5 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

49 club goals

33%

of the club’s goals kass-78330 had a hand in · 16 of 49

scored714% of the club’s goals
set up918% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3367% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadJ278330 · 53%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating797.43
Goals + assists791.28
Goals640.56
Assists930.72
Second assists
Shots791.85
Shot conversion4230%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3615.3
Pass completion3679%
Tackles640.72
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7920%
Win rate740%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate40%

bottom 93% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.28
  • Match rating7.43
  • Shots1.85

better than 79% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
6more career assists to go

9 of 15

Are you improving as Magician

15 stored matches
7.50match rating, last 5+0.50
1.94goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
9/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
60% there6 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
FcYvelines78
7.43 rating
15 matches · 7G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ZORAN yet.