Skip to content
Club 34349

jcarrey10

jcarrey100 OVR7 games for this club

Creator · Recycler · Marauder · +1 more

jcarrey10 has played 7 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 34349, averages 6.97 a match, has scored 0 and set up 2 and wins 43% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.97
season average
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
43%
season
MOTM
0
7 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
924
12 games played
Disconnected
2 / 12
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 12
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 12
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

42 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals jcarrey10 had a hand in · 0 of 42

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them42100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxNWR-JaYx · 55%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating07.50
Goals + assists00.00
Goals100.00
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion10—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6019.7
Pass completion10095%
Tackles602.95
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate90100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.50
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Second assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion95%
  • Tackle success43%
  • Win rate100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
33more appearances to go

7 of 40

Are you improving

12 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-1.50
0.46goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
NO WARNING
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about jcarrey10 yet.