Skip to content
Club 35303

Bearkid4

Bearkid40 OVR47 games for this club

Creator · Recycler · Disruptor · +6 more

Bearkid4 has played 47 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 35303, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 0 and set up 8, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
this build
Goals + assists
8
0G 8A
Win rate
53%
this build
MOTM
5
47 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5069
58 games played
Disconnected
0 / 58
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 58
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 58
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

98 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Bearkid4 had a hand in · 0 of 98

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them98100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBuio_Veilorn · 34%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating877.70
Goals + assists470.17
Goals270.00
Assists530.17
Second assists
Shots530.33
Shot conversion210%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5316.2
Pass completion2080%
Tackles731.59
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7311%
Win rate1353%
Red cards200.02

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion80%
  • Win rate53%
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 80% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.70
  • Tackles1.59

better than 87% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

58 stored matches
7.18match rating, last 5-0.02
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better867%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50433%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 19% somewhere else

Midfield81%7.66
Forward8%6.69
In goal6%6.00
Defence6%6.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.70 over 47 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
47
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
6.26 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
68 matches · 3G 8A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
Noir Sync ATH
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Bearkid4 yet.