Skip to content
Club 35303

T4kkNoL0

ChiliChill81 OVR662 games for this club

Maestro · Target · Finisher · +4 more

T4kkNoL0 has played 662 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 35303, averages 6.10 a match, has scored 7 and set up 14, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 84 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
5.07
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
62%
this build
MOTM
0
13 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
369
13 games played
Disconnected
6 / 13
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 13
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 13
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

109 club goals

11%

of the club’s goals T4kkNoL0 had a hand in · 12 of 109

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up1110% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9789% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBuio_Veilorn · 30%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating05.07
Goals + assists590.24
Goals260.00
Assists650.24
Second assists
Shots410.24
Shot conversion190%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7116.6
Pass completion4181%
Tackles530.98
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match320%
Win rate2462%
Red cards590.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion0%
  • Match rating5.07
  • Win rate62%

bottom 81% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Signed on
27more appearances to go

13 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

13 stored matches
3.86match rating, last 5-2.24
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 36% somewhere else

Midfield64%7.23
Defence30%5.85
Forward7%4.21

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
6.55 rating
10 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
Noir Sync ATH
6.55 rating
28 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
9 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
32 matches · 1G 5A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.54 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ChiliChill yet.