Skip to content
Club 36625

hopital_evitable

hopital_evitable0 OVR36 games for this club

Marauder · Maestro · Boss · +1 more

hopital_evitable has played 36 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 36625, averages 6.46 a match, has scored 1 and set up 2 and wins 47% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.93
this build
Goals + assists
4
2G 2A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1015
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating116.93
Goals + assists670.35
Goals780.18
Assists440.18
Second assists
Shots440.35
Shot conversion8850%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7815.4
Pass completion5680%
Tackles561.06
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match280%
Win rate045%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.93
  • Win rate45%

bottom 89% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion50%
  • Passes15.4
  • Goals + assists0.35

better than 88% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
29more appearances to go

11 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

11 stored matches
6.82match rating, last 5-0.18
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 24% somewhere else

Defence76%6.62
Midfield24%6.98

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
FC GHOST UNITED
7.24 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.82 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.44 rating
35 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
7 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about hopital_evitable yet.