Skip to content
Club 370602

ib_24f

I B84 OVR80 games for this club

Creator · Maestro · Shot Stopper · +3 more

Clublytics Score59· Maestro build

ib_24f has played 80 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 370602, averages 8.00 a match, has scored 11 and set up 71, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.07
this build
Goals + assists
6
0G 6A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
7
31 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2758
31 games played
Disconnected
0 / 31
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 31
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 31
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

388 club goals

19%

of the club’s goals ib_24f had a hand in · 74 of 388

scored82% of the club’s goals
set up6617% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them31481% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadKane_Alotabi · 27%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.20
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 67% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.51
  • Match rating8.07
  • Win rate55%

better than 96% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
9more appearances to go

31 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

31 stored matches
8.00match rating, last 5-0.50
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 20% somewhere else

Midfield80%8.06
In goal20%6.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

3 / 11 unlocked
epic
8.07 over 31 games
Elite
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
31/ 40
appearances
Signed on
78% there9 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Current club
LastDance26
8.16 rating
59 matches · 8G 66A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.67 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.86 rating
27 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.88 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about I B yet.