Skip to content
Club 373101

SHiNp7

SHiNp70 OVR30 games for this club

Maestro · Creator · Target · +2 more

SHiNp7 has played 30 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 373101, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 6 and set up 8, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.18
this build
Goals + assists
9
5G 4A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
0
12 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1064
12 games played
Disconnected
0 / 12
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 12
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 12
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating757.18
Goals + assists500.76
Goals500.42
Assists250.34
Second assists
Shots501.44
Shot conversion7529%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5018.3
Pass completion2580%
Tackles501.52
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate050%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate50%
  • Pass completion80%

bottom 100% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion29%
  • Match rating7.18

better than 75% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
28more appearances to go

12 of 40

Are you improving as Target

12 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5+0.80
0.95goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 19% somewhere else

Forward81%6.93
Midfield19%7.61

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

Nothing yet as Target. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
6.90 rating
30 matches · 9G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.11 rating
31 matches · 10G 8A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
kojyo777
7.68 rating
6 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SHiNp7 yet.