Skip to content
Club 37839

l_70e_

f. fawaz79 OVR15 games for this club

Maestro · Spark · Creator · +6 more

l_70e_ has played 15 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 37839, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 18 and set up 16, wins 66% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.07
this build
Goals + assists
7
2G 5A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1140
16 games played
Disconnected
0 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

56 club goals

46%

of the club’s goals l_70e_ had a hand in · 26 of 56

scored1527% of the club’s goals
set up1120% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3054% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAzizMx1 · 71%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion78%
  • Tackles0.63
  • Match rating7.07

bottom 67% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate44%
  • Goals + assists0.55
  • Shot conversion29%

better than 100% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
24more appearances to go

16 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

16 stored matches
6.76match rating, last 5-1.34
0.92goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 52% somewhere else

Midfield48%6.98
Forward38%6.83
Defence8%6.47
In goal6%8.00

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

Nothing yet as Creator. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

42 clubs
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
7 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
Blood
7.24 rating
13 matches · 15G 11A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
3 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
4 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
3 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.33 rating
3 matches · 7G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
10 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 4G 6A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
5.37 rating
3 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about f. fawaz yet.