Skip to content
Club 415620

zhxaz

zhxaz0 OVR23 games for this club

Marauder · Finisher · Maestro · +2 more

zhxaz has played 23 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 415620, averages 7.08 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0, wins 35% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.97
this build
Goals + assists
21
15G 6A
Win rate
30%
this build
MOTM
2
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1662
20 games played
Disconnected
2 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

274 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals zhxaz had a hand in · 0 of 274

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them274100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadHalaMadrid_s3 · 53%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating226.97
Goals + assists781.14
Goals870.81
Assists700.32
Second assists
Shots962.76
Shot conversion5029%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes97.4
Pass completion470%
Tackles300.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5710%
Win rate430%
Red cards520.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.97
  • Pass completion70%
  • Win rate30%

bottom 78% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.76
  • Goals + assists1.14

better than 96% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
10more career goals to go

15 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

20 stored matches
6.98match rating, last 5-0.42
1.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 47% somewhere else

Midfield53%6.84
Forward23%7.02
Defence23%7.13

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
Locked
15/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
60% there10 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
6.98 rating
51 matches · 16G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.69 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
T k E L H
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
4 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about zhxaz yet.