Skip to content
Club 41564

dive-sea

DIVE78 OVR92 games for this club

Maestro · Progressor · Magician · +3 more

dive-sea has played 92 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 41564, averages 7.80 a match, has scored 10 and set up 26, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 21 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.80
season average
Goals + assists
36
10G 26A
Win rate
59%
season
MOTM
21
92 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
1364
17 games played
Disconnected
0 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

47 club goals

21%

of the club’s goals dive-sea had a hand in · 10 of 47

scored49% of the club’s goals
set up613% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3779% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadFootsoldier-no8 · 49%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating957.82
Goals + assists750.66
Goals750.26
Assists850.40
Second assists
Shots650.86
Shot conversion6531%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8512.9
Pass completion6575%
Tackles952.31
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8518%
Win rate2559%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate59%

bottom 75% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.82
  • Tackles2.31
  • Tackle success30%

better than 95% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
4more man of the match awards to go

1 of 5

Are you improving

17 stored matches
7.18match rating, last 5-0.12
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Don tacos
7.82 rating
17 matches · 4G 6A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about DIVE yet.