Skip to content
Club 418582

xLcgion

xLcgion0 OVR27 games for this club

Shot Stopper · Recycler

Clublytics Score48· Shot Stopper build

xLcgion has played 27 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 418582, averages 6.53 a match and wins 52% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.53
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
52%
this build
MOTM
0
27 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2334
27 games played
Disconnected
3 / 27
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 27
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 27
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Shot Stopper

RatingSavesCS %ConcededPassesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.53
Second assists
Passes205.4
Pass completion10083%
Tackles100.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match100%
Win rate052%
Red cards500.00
Saves804.1
Clean sheets6056%
Conceded00.73

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

No Everyone comparison for keepers. EA records too little of what a goalkeeper does to place them against the rest of the site, and ranking them among outfielders would be worse than not ranking them.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Conceded0.73
  • Match rating6.53
  • Win rate52%

bottom 100% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion83%
  • Saves4.1

better than 100% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
13more appearances to go

27 of 40

Are you improving as Shot Stopper

27 stored matches
6.96match rating, last 5+0.26
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Shot Stopper

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
27/ 40
appearances
Signed on
68% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Previous club
6.32 rating
13 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
pitoros
7.05 rating
10 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.83 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about xLcgion yet.