Skip to content
Club 426905

PangDi777

P. Di84 OVR352 games for this club

Spark · Finisher · Recycler · +4 more

PangDi777 has played 352 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 426905, averages 6.50 a match, has scored 116 and set up 67, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 70 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.01
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
3
28 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
108
28 games played
Disconnected
0 / 28
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
14 / 28
out of games played
Team quit
13 / 28
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

175 club goals

38%

of the club’s goals PangDi777 had a hand in · 66 of 175

scored3721% of the club’s goals
set up2917% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10962% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squad2MuchSource · 16%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.01
Goals + assists110.00
Goals110.00
Assists170.00
Second assists
Shots60.00
Shot conversion6—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes07.5
Pass completion2275%
Tackles1002.50
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6711%
Win rate9450%
Red cards00.83

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion75%
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Match rating6.01

bottom 78% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.50
  • Win rate50%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
12more appearances to go

28 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

28 stored matches
6.04match rating, last 5+0.04
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 37% somewhere else

Forward63%7.29
In goal16%6.00
Defence14%6.00
Midfield7%6.04

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

Nothing yet as Spark. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
Kop Liv
6.57 rating
54 matches · 19G 13A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about P. Di yet.