Skip to content
Club 429212

ZhAnG_ITALY10

ZhAnG_ITALY100 OVR50 games for this club

Target · Finisher · Boss · +3 more

Clublytics Score44· Target build

ZhAnG_ITALY10 has played 50 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 429212, averages 6.24 a match, has scored 8 and set up 3, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 25 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.24
this build
Goals + assists
11
8G 3A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
25
50 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
663
50 games played
Disconnected
0 / 50
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
21 / 50
out of games played
Team quit
22 / 50
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

335 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals ZhAnG_ITALY10 had a hand in · 10 of 335

scored62% of the club’s goals
set up41% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them32597% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTonyChenYT · 17%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating146.24
Goals + assists1001.49
Goals971.09
Assists830.41
Second assists
Shots831.22
Shot conversion10089%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6215.5
Pass completion6281%
Tackles140.14
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9750%
Win rate1750%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.24
  • Win rate50%

bottom 86% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.49
  • Shot conversion89%
  • Shots1.22

better than 100% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
17more career goals to go

8 of 25

Are you improving as Target

50 stored matches
7.68match rating, last 5-0.52
1.36goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level196.06−0.18
Weaker than you296.240.00

Where you have played

Mostly in goal, and 62% somewhere else

In goal38%6.00
Midfield29%6.86
Defence24%6.12
Forward8%6.63

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

2 / 9 unlocked
rare
25
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
common
50
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
9 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
Zealous Apex
6.19 rating
84 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ZhAnG_ITALY10 yet.