Skip to content
Club 433453

harusoutou015

harusoutou0150 OVR48 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Recycler · +3 more

harusoutou015 has played 48 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 433453, averages 7.06 a match, has scored 19 and set up 19, wins 44% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.06
this build
Goals + assists
38
19G 19A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
3
48 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4139
48 games played
Disconnected
1 / 48
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 48
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 48
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating07.06
Goals + assists600.83
Goals600.41
Assists800.41
Second assists
Shots600.96
Shot conversion2543%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6013.6
Pass completion8081%
Tackles401.20
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match406%
Win rate044%
Red cards00.02

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion43%
  • Match rating7.06
  • Win rate44%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion81%

better than 80% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
6more career goals to go

19 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

48 stored matches
7.30match rating, last 5+1.20
1.03goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better110%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50330%
Bad nightsunder 6.80660%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 49% somewhere else

Midfield51%7.36
Forward30%7.12
Defence19%7.37

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

2 / 9 unlocked
common
19
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
48
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
19/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
76% there6 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
3 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.07 rating
33 matches · 6G 7A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
5 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.55 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.96 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Current club
okawari KINGDOM
8.52 rating
4 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 19 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about harusoutou015 yet.