Skip to content
Club 435796

zTurzx

m6r79 OVR92 games for this club

Spark · Maestro · Finisher

zTurzx has played 92 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 435796, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 63 and set up 12, wins 47% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.60
season average
Goals + assists
75
63G 12A
Win rate
47%
season
MOTM
16
92 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6351
82 games played
Disconnected
10 / 82
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 82
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 82
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

180 club goals

16%

of the club’s goals zTurzx had a hand in · 29 of 180

scored2514% of the club’s goals
set up42% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them15184% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadoneTrk1 · 48%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles1.10
  • Clean sheets27%
  • Conceded1.42

bottom 81% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion48%
  • Tackle success5%
  • Pass completion87%

better than 94% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
5more career assists to go

10 of 15

Are you improving

82 stored matches
5.40match rating, last 5-0.10
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Spark447.281.38
Maestro397.170.03

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.11 higher as spark than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Spark52%
Maestro46%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.40
Nights you switched
7.25

0.84 higher on the 7 nights you changed position, against 15 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better638%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50531%
Bad nightsunder 6.80531%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 49% somewhere else

Forward51%7.32
Midfield43%7.30
Defence6%7.22

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
44
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
44
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
9
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

24 clubs
Previous club
5.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
No Exit
7.42 rating
44 matches · 25G 4A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
4 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
6 matches · 10G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about m6r yet.