Skip to content
Club 439512

zamsi_ttv

zamsi_ttv80 OVR29 games for this club

Maestro · Recycler

Clublytics Score42· Maestro build

zamsi_ttv has played 29 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 439512, averages 8.40 a match, has scored 6 and set up 7, wins 82% of the time and has been man of the match 12 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.21
this build
Goals + assists
22
10G 12A
Win rate
73%
this build
MOTM
6
33 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2131
25 games played
Disconnected
1 / 25
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 25
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 25
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

67 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals zamsi_ttv had a hand in · 10 of 67

scored46% of the club’s goals
set up69% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5785% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadnagweeb · 46%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating958.21
Goals + assists680.71
Goals680.32
Assists680.39
Second assists
Shots630.65
Shot conversion6950%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9516.3
Pass completion2672%
Tackles842.14
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8218%
Win rate3273%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion72%
  • Win rate73%

bottom 74% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.21
  • Passes16.3
  • Tackles2.14

better than 95% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
7more appearances to go

33 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

25 stored matches
7.62match rating, last 5-0.38
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 37% somewhere else

Midfield63%8.29
Defence37%7.88

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

3 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
8.21 over 33 games
Elite
top of the ladder
common
6
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
33/ 40
appearances
Signed on
83% there7 to go
Locked
12/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
80% there3 to go
Locked
10/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
40% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Zamsterdam FC
8.21 rating
33 matches · 8G 10A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
11 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about zamsi_ttv yet.