Skip to content
Club 44621

NBK_i

A. ABU ZAHRAH85 OVR60 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Marauder · +2 more

NBK_i has played 60 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 44621, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 3 and set up 5, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.24
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
80%
this build
MOTM
1
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
826
10 games played
Disconnected
2 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

193 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals NBK_i had a hand in · 3 of 193

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them19098% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCrwyf · 50%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.76
  • Match rating7.24

bottom 87% of Marauders in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets70%
  • Win rate80%
  • Conceded1.09

better than 100% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
30more appearances to go

10 of 40

Are you improving as Marauder

10 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5+0.30
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 30% somewhere else

Defence70%7.41
Midfield30%7.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Current club
Pro icons
7.26 rating
38 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
11 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.66 rating
5 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about A. ABU ZAHRAH yet.