Skip to content
Club 44621

RY9iiN

RY9iiN0 OVR81 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Disruptor

RY9iiN has played 81 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 44621, averages 7.39 a match, has scored 8 and set up 68, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.39
season average
Goals + assists
76
8G 68A
Win rate
51%
season
MOTM
7
81 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
9833
123 games played
Disconnected
11 / 123
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
13 / 123
out of games played
Team quit
6 / 123
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

215 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals RY9iiN had a hand in · 0 of 215

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them215100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCrwyf · 49%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Second assists0.00
  • Shot conversion—

bottom 100% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Shot conversion up59%

usually 31%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes17.6
  • Tackle success14%

better than 86% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
17more career goals to go

8 of 25

Are you improving

123 stored matches
7.86match rating, last 5-1.64
0.99goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator817.391.09
Spark387.140.96

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.25 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator66%
Spark31%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.89
Nights you switched
7.20

0.69 lower on the 12 nights you changed position, against 5 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better850%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50319%
Bad nightsunder 6.80531%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 31% somewhere else

Midfield69%7.38
Forward31%7.14

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 12 unlocked
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Best was 9.60
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
6 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
68
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
common
81
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

24 clubs
Previous club
7.45 rating
77 matches · 21G 61A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
4 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
Pro icons
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
4 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
6 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about RY9iiN yet.