Skip to content
Club 44621

r86-v-

r86-v-0 OVR20 games for this club

Maestro · Magician

r86-v- has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 44621, averages 7.37 a match, has scored 1 and set up 5 and wins 45% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.37
this build
Goals + assists
6
1G 5A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
0
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1620
20 games played
Disconnected
4 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

215 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals r86-v- had a hand in · 1 of 215

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up10% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them214100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCrwyf · 49%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.37
  • Shot conversion14%
  • Win rate45%

bottom 71% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.00

better than 71% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
20more appearances to go

20 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

20 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-0.70
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 19% somewhere else

Midfield81%7.32
Forward19%7.22

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

16 clubs
Previous club
7.13 rating
3 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
3 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Pro icons
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about r86-v- yet.