Skip to content
Club 45668

sorz-1

sorz-10 OVR24 games for this club

Magician

sorz-1 has played 24 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 45668, averages 6.87 a match, has scored 18 and set up 4 and wins 42% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.87
this build
Goals + assists
22
18G 4A
Win rate
42%
this build
MOTM
0
24 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2092
24 games played
Disconnected
2 / 24
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 24
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 24
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

70 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals sorz-1 had a hand in · 1 of 70

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6999% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadry_rrr · 57%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating256.87
Goals + assists380.95
Goals630.77
Assists500.17
Second assists
Shots752.28
Shot conversion4334%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes09.5
Pass completion7577%
Tackles130.56
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match190%
Win rate042%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.87
  • Win rate42%

bottom 75% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.28
  • Pass completion77%

better than 75% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
7more career goals to go

18 of 25

Are you improving as Magician

24 stored matches
6.78match rating, last 5-0.32
0.59goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
18/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
72% there7 to go
Locked
24/ 40
appearances
Signed on
60% there16 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
6.78 rating
17 matches · 11G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
belong
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about sorz-1 yet.