Skip to content
Club 46803

SayKDB

SayKDB0 OVR44 games for this club

Magician · Creator · Disruptor · +6 more

SayKDB has played 44 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 46803, averages 7.25 a match, has scored 33 and set up 14, wins 64% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.25
season average
Goals + assists
47
33G 14A
Win rate
64%
season
MOTM
1
44 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
10060
118 games played
Disconnected
8 / 118
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
9 / 118
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 118
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.15
  • Tackles0.18
  • Tackle success3%

bottom 90% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals0.37
  • Shots1.85
  • Shot conversion20%

better than 90% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
1more career assists to go

14 of 15

Are you improving

118 stored matches
7.02match rating, last 5+0.52
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Boss167.670.25
Creator247.490.97
Disruptor167.350.07
Magician447.251.15

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.18 higher as boss than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Magician37%
Creator20%
Boss14%
Disruptor14%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.47
Nights you switched
7.33

0.14 lower on the 12 nights you changed position, against 7 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

17 nights
Good nights7.50 or better635%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.501165%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 17 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 58% somewhere else

Forward42%7.26
Midfield39%7.56
Defence19%7.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

5 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
33
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
44
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
14/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
93% there1 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Previous club
7.33 rating
42 matches · 16G 11A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
5 matches · 1G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.79 rating
10 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
6 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.83 rating
7 matches · 8G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
9 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 10A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.07 rating
3 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Current club
L Y O N
7.15 rating
6 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SayKDB yet.