Skip to content
Club 46999

Hilla2804

Joyboyxc78 OVR89 games for this club

Marauder · Magician · Creator

Clublytics Score45· Marauder build

Hilla2804 has played 89 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 46999, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 16 and set up 25, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 8 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.58
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
67%
this build
MOTM
1
18 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1466
18 games played
Disconnected
0 / 18
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 18
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 18
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

45 club goals

16%

of the club’s goals Hilla2804 had a hand in · 7 of 45

scored24% of the club’s goals
set up511% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3884% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadVitality_FLM · 51%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating817.58
Goals + assists350.12
Goals230.00
Assists350.12
Second assists
Shots120.00
Shot conversion15—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4214.4
Pass completion3577%
Tackles500.86
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match656%
Win rate9267%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success6%

bottom 73% of Marauders in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate67%
  • Match rating7.58
  • Conceded1.35

better than 92% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
22more appearances to go

18 of 40

Are you improving as Marauder

18 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5-1.10
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 22% somewhere else

Defence78%7.58
Forward22%7.30

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Lespagne 03
7.43 rating
27 matches · 2G 5A · last seen 9 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Joyboyxc yet.