Skip to content
Barcelona B

Bearkid4

Bearkid40 OVR44 games for this club

Creator · Recycler · Disruptor · +5 more

Bearkid4 has played 44 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Barcelona B, averages 7.74 a match, has scored 0 and set up 8, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.74
this build
Goals + assists
8
0G 8A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
5
44 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4793
55 games played
Disconnected
0 / 55
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 55
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 55
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

89 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals Bearkid4 had a hand in · 1 of 89

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them8899% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCh3c0bo · 42%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating867.74
Goals + assists230.19
Goals160.00
Assists500.19
Second assists
Shots410.35
Shot conversion110%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8216.2
Pass completion4179%
Tackles911.58
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6811%
Win rate9555%
Red cards00.02

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.19
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 77% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate55%
  • Tackles1.58
  • Match rating7.74

better than 95% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

55 stored matches
7.56match rating, last 5+0.36
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better873%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50327%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 13% somewhere else

Midfield87%7.69
In goal7%6.00
Defence7%6.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.74 over 44 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
44
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
7.65 rating
63 matches · 2G 8A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.85 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
Barcelona B
7.15 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Bearkid4 yet.