Skip to content
Club 48091

H-M-E-1231

Td83 OVR137 games for this club

Finisher · Maestro · Boss · +6 more

H-M-E-1231 has played 137 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 48091, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 44 and set up 41, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.58
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
17%
this build
MOTM
1
12 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1252
17 games played
Disconnected
1 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

130 club goals

21%

of the club’s goals H-M-E-1231 had a hand in · 27 of 130

scored1512% of the club’s goals
set up129% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10379% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBiuyou1face · 22%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating156.58
Goals + assists400.11
Goals230.00
Assists450.11
Second assists
Shots450.21
Shot conversion130%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3013.4
Pass completion4581%
Tackles551.07
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match508%
Win rate317%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.58
  • Passes13.4
  • Win rate17%

bottom 85% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Signed on
28more appearances to go

12 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

17 stored matches
6.50match rating, last 5+0.70
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 45% somewhere else

Midfield55%7.06
Forward26%6.92
Defence19%6.78

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
23 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.37 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
Van Reds
7.21 rating
32 matches · 14G 6A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Td yet.