Skip to content
Club 481355

SirSOKA

SirSOKA0 OVR11 games for this club

Finisher · Spark · Magician

SirSOKA has played 11 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 481355, averages 7.15 a match, has scored 9 and set up 3 and wins 55% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.15
this build
Goals + assists
12
9G 3A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
824
11 games played
Disconnected
3 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

42 club goals

7%

of the club’s goals SirSOKA had a hand in · 3 of 42

scored25% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3993% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadx1-39 · 55%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating07.15
Goals + assists401.31
Goals600.98
Assists600.33
Second assists
Shots1002.84
Shot conversion2535%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2012.7
Pass completion8085%
Tackles00.44
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match100%
Win rate3055%
Red cards700.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion35%
  • Match rating7.15
  • Win rate55%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

Changed last session

  • Shots up5.25

usually 1.52

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.84
  • Pass completion85%

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
16more career goals to go

9 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

11 stored matches
7.54match rating, last 5+0.04
2.21goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.74 rating
5 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
For fun §
9.20 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.87 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SirSOKA yet.