Skip to content
Club 481355

iBaBaYHD

iBaBaYHD0 OVR24 games for this club

Creator · Magician · Recycler · +1 more

iBaBaYHD has played 24 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 481355, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 0 and set up 15 and wins 63% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.20
season average
Goals + assists
15
0G 15A
Win rate
63%
season
MOTM
0
24 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4007
49 games played
Disconnected
4 / 49
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 49
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 49
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

48 club goals

6%

of the club’s goals iBaBaYHD had a hand in · 3 of 48

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up36% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4594% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadx1-39 · 48%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.10
Goals + assists1002.91
Goals100.00
Assists1002.91
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion10—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10028.2
Pass completion10088%
Tackles801.94
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match00%
Win rate100100%
Red cards800.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shots0.00
  • Man of the match0%
  • Clean sheets0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.10
  • Goals + assists2.91
  • Assists2.91

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
16more appearances to go

24 of 40

Are you improving

49 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5+1.20
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Magician137.230.99
Creator247.200.70
Recycler106.960.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.03 higher as magician than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator47%
Magician25%
Recycler20%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.20
Nights you switched
7.18

0.02 lower on the 9 nights you changed position, against 12 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better758%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5018%
Bad nightsunder 6.80433%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 27% somewhere else

Midfield73%7.24
Forward27%7.23

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

4 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
15
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
24/ 40
appearances
Signed on
60% there16 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

30 clubs
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
5 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
4 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
For fun §
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about iBaBaYHD yet.