Skip to content
Club 48412

CharlieL654

CharlieL6540 OVR29 games for this club

Shot Stopper · Target · Disruptor · +10 more

CharlieL654 has played 29 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 48412, averages 6.01 a match and wins 45% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.01
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
0
29 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2313
29 games played
Disconnected
2 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

393 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals CharlieL654 had a hand in · 0 of 393

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them393100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadaloncools · 18%

Profile as Shot Stopper

RatingSavesCS %ConcededPassesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating76.01
Second assists
Passes74.4
Pass completion8186%
Tackles40.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate1745%
Red cards520.00
Saves953.0
Clean sheets6841%
Conceded760.97

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

No Everyone comparison for keepers. EA records too little of what a goalkeeper does to place them against the rest of the site, and ranking them among outfielders would be worse than not ranking them.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.01
  • Win rate45%

bottom 93% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Saves3.0
  • Pass completion86%
  • Conceded0.97

better than 95% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
11more appearances to go

29 of 40

Are you improving as Shot Stopper

29 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 5-0.10
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 53% somewhere else

Forward47%6.00
In goal23%5.86
Defence23%6.66
Midfield6%7.22

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Shot Stopper

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
29/ 40
appearances
Signed on
73% there11 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

11 clubs
Previous club
6.03 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
18 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
59 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.16 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
XOXOX
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.48 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.76 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about CharlieL654 yet.