Skip to content
Club 485228

i_dhme77

3SL84 OVR52 games for this club

Creator · Finisher

Clublytics Score29· Creator build

i_dhme77 has played 52 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 485228, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 51 and set up 39, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 6 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.06
this build
Goals + assists
38
3G 35A
Win rate
56%
this build
MOTM
0
27 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2158
27 games played
Disconnected
3 / 27
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 27
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 27
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

44 club goals

27%

of the club’s goals i_dhme77 had a hand in · 12 of 44

scored49% of the club’s goals
set up818% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3273% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadws_1122 · 64%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating227.06
Goals + assists891.59
Goals560.13
Assists1001.46
Second assists
Shots560.38
Shot conversion3833%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5614.1
Pass completion1157%
Tackles440.71
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match330%
Win rate7856%
Red cards560.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion57%
  • Match rating7.06

bottom 89% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion down48%

usually 60%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.59
  • Win rate56%

better than 89% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
13more appearances to go

27 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

27 stored matches
7.22match rating, last 5+0.62
2.16goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 19% somewhere else

Midfield81%7.01
Forward19%7.35

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

3 / 11 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
6 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
35
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
27/ 40
appearances
Signed on
68% there13 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.22 rating
5 matches · 0G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
THE ENDS
6.84 rating
12 matches · 4G 8A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.74 rating
5 matches · 2G 12A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.76 rating
5 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.12 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about 3SL yet.