Skip to content
Club 485349

hamody714

mohaaa85 OVR36 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Creator · +8 more

hamody714 has played 36 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 485349, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 5 and set up 15, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
season average
Goals + assists
20
5G 15A
Win rate
61%
season
MOTM
5
36 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
14164
171 games played
Disconnected
7 / 171
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
24 / 171
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 171
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

140 club goals

14%

of the club’s goals hamody714 had a hand in · 20 of 140

scored54% of the club’s goals
set up1511% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them12086% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadVHTMC · 56%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating858.04
Goals + assists550.83
Goals450.21
Assists850.62
Second assists
Shots450.62
Shot conversion3333%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6520.4
Pass completion2577%
Tackles752.85
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7515%
Win rate2558%
Red cards150.08

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Red cards0.08
  • Pass completion77%
  • Win rate58%

bottom 85% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success18%
  • Match rating8.04
  • Assists0.62

better than 95% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving

171 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5-0.60
1.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator218.101.25
Recycler297.940.04
Finisher177.401.31
Boss517.330.17
Progressor147.180.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.16 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss30%
Recycler17%
Creator12%
Finisher10%
Progressor8%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.69
Nights you switched
7.62

0.07 lower on the 14 nights you changed position, against 10 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

19 nights
Good nights7.50 or better947%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50842%
Bad nightsunder 6.80211%

Your last 19 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 58% somewhere else

Midfield42%7.74
Defence39%7.29
Forward19%7.67

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
75% of 51 games
Serial winner
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
51
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Current club
H T M
8.04 rating
26 matches · 5G 15A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.49 rating
51 matches · 14G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
35 matches · 3G 8A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.88 rating
19 matches · 3G 7A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.04 rating
8 matches · 9G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
8 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about mohaaa yet.