Skip to content
Club 4928

kicchomu61

poco80 OVR64 games for this club

Target · Marauder · Spark

Clublytics Score34· Target build

kicchomu61 has played 64 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 4928, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 21 and set up 14, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.75
this build
Goals + assists
10
6G 4A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1136
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

60 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals kicchomu61 had a hand in · 9 of 60

scored58% of the club’s goals
set up47% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5185% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadGeeky_404err · 58%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating316.75
Goals + assists810.73
Goals860.44
Assists690.29
Second assists
Shots921.61
Shot conversion4527%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes429.4
Pass completion1466%
Tackles420.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match330%
Win rate7250%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.75
  • Pass completion66%

bottom 69% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots1.61
  • Goals + assists0.73
  • Win rate50%

better than 92% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
24more appearances to go

16 of 40

Are you improving as Target

14 stored matches
7.08match rating, last 5+1.08
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Target

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
16/ 40
appearances
Signed on
40% there24 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
6/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
24% there19 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
La Passione Blu
6.39 rating
20 matches · 6G 5A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about poco yet.