Skip to content
Club 495

Ha0hAo CB

Ha0hAo CB0 OVR134 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Target

Ha0hAo CB has played 134 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 495, averages 6.55 a match, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 57 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.55
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
51%
this build
MOTM
57
134 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4114
132 games played
Disconnected
4 / 132
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
44 / 132
out of games played
Team quit
41 / 132
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

181 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Ha0hAo CB had a hand in · 0 of 181

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them181100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmagIcgirI · 23%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating216.55
Goals + assists170.00
Goals260.00
Assists220.00
Second assists
Shots310.24
Shot conversion210%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes248.5
Pass completion3872%
Tackles521.07
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10043%
Win rate9351%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success2%
  • Match rating6.55

bottom 86% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets81%
  • Win rate51%
  • Conceded1.03

better than 100% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
25more career goals to go

0 of 25

Are you improving as Boss

132 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5+1.40
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better655%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50218%
Bad nightsunder 6.80327%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly in goal, and 47% somewhere else

In goal53%6.00
Defence35%7.49
Forward12%6.01

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

3 / 10 unlocked
epic
57
man of the match awards
Match winner
next · Main character100
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
common
134
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
7.62 rating
25 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
12 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
CatCat
5.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.02 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.77 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
76 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Ha0hAo CB yet.