Skip to content
Club 505122

xKF_TONY_13

xKF_TONY_130 OVR25 games for this club

Magician · Spark · Recycler · +2 more

Clublytics Score60· Magician build

xKF_TONY_13 has played 25 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 505122, averages 8.00 a match, has scored 28 and set up 16, wins 76% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.00
this build
Goals + assists
44
28G 16A
Win rate
76%
this build
MOTM
7
25 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1405476
22 games played
Disconnected
0 / 22
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 22
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 22
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

93 club goals

28%

of the club’s goals xKF_TONY_13 had a hand in · 26 of 93

scored1718% of the club’s goals
set up910% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6772% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxKF_Dylan_4 · 60%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating888.00
Goals + assists190.00
Goals500.00
Assists250.00
Second assists
Shots310.00
Shot conversion6458%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes00.0
Pass completion6385%
Tackles60.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8828%
Win rate7576%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Shots0.00

bottom 81% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.00
  • Win rate76%

better than 88% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
15more appearances to go

25 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

22 stored matches
8.04match rating, last 5+1.84
1.64goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 31% somewhere else

Forward69%7.82
Midfield31%7.69

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

9 / 15 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
8.00 over 25 games
Elite
top of the ladder
epic
76% of 25 games
Serial winner
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
28
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
16
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
25/ 40
appearances
Signed on
63% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Current club
XxOMxXX
8.04 rating
24 matches · 26G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
4 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.87 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.54 rating
11 matches · 6G 4A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
9 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.94 rating
7 matches · 6G 5A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about xKF_TONY_13 yet.