Skip to content
Club 50700

NightCrawler_20_

NightCrawler_20_0 OVR14 games for this club

Magician · Target · Finisher

NightCrawler_20_ has played 14 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 50700, averages 6.85 a match, has scored 10 and set up 3, wins 29% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.85
this build
Goals + assists
13
10G 3A
Win rate
29%
this build
MOTM
1
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1038
14 games played
Disconnected
1 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

171 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals NightCrawler_20_ had a hand in · 0 of 171

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them171100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRisk80 · 18%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating136.85
Goals + assists751.13
Goals750.87
Assists700.26
Second assists
Shots751.99
Shot conversion6943%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes208.8
Pass completion7584%
Tackles50.52
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match657%
Win rate2329%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.85
  • Win rate29%

bottom 87% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.13
  • Shots1.99
  • Pass completion84%

better than 75% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
15more career goals to go

10 of 25

Are you improving as Magician

14 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+0.80
2.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
10/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
40% there15 to go
Locked
14/ 40
appearances
Signed on
35% there26 to go
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.57 rating
3 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.03 rating
4 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
BEARS
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about NightCrawler_20_ yet.