Skip to content
Club 509089

xFN-92

i. kozmanovic82 OVR27 games for this club

Finisher

Clublytics Score93· Finisher build

xFN-92 has played 27 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 509089, averages 8.60 a match, has scored 69 and set up 8, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.04
this build
Goals + assists
223
196G 27A
Win rate
67%
this build
MOTM
29
112 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
9476
110 games played
Disconnected
4 / 110
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 110
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 110
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

41 club goals

93%

of the club’s goals xFN-92 had a hand in · 38 of 41

scored3380% of the club’s goals
set up512% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them37% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadr9l1li · 73%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.08
  • Match rating8.04
  • Win rate67%

bottom 67% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion88%
  • Shot conversion61%
  • Shots3.01

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

110 stored matches
8.14match rating, last 5-1.86
1.96goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better990%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50110%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Finisher

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
8.04 over 112 games
Elite
top of the ladder
rare
196
career goals
Centurion
next · Goal machine250
rare
29
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
27
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
112
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

40 clubs
Previous club
8.60 rating
9 matches · 21G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.45 rating
2 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
5 matches · 11G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.67 rating
3 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.37 rating
3 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
18 matches · 27G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.77 rating
3 matches · 6G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.04 rating
5 matches · 12G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.65 rating
2 matches · 7G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
5 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.55 rating
6 matches · 13G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
3 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
4 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
6 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
3 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Current club
R A Y 8 E N
9.28 rating
9 matches · 33G 5A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about i. kozmanovic yet.