Skip to content
Club 521532

pr1nc1

pr1nc183 OVR14 games for this club

Marauder · Disruptor · Finisher · +1 more

pr1nc1 has played 14 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 521532, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 8 and set up 10, wins 100% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.50
season average
Goals + assists
18
8G 10A
Win rate
100%
season
MOTM
2
14 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
11145
136 games played
Disconnected
8 / 136
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
21 / 136
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 136
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

44 club goals

27%

of the club’s goals pr1nc1 had a hand in · 12 of 44

scored716% of the club’s goals
set up511% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3273% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadT2yh__ · 30%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.35
Goals + assists1002.33
Goals1001.36
Assists1000.97
Second assists
Shots831.75
Shot conversion10078%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10018.1
Pass completion5079%
Tackles331.16
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10033%
Win rate100100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets17%
  • Conceded1.55
  • Tackles1.16

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.35
  • Goals + assists2.33
  • Goals1.36

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
11more career assists to go

4 of 15

Are you improving

136 stored matches
8.42match rating, last 5+0.32
6.32goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Marauder477.950.19
Disruptor477.940.20
Finisher307.901.99
Maestro116.780.23

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.00 higher as marauder than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Marauder35%
Disruptor35%
Finisher22%
Maestro8%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
8.30
Nights you switched
7.85

0.46 lower on the 12 nights you changed position, against 7 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1488%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5016%
Bad nightsunder 6.8016%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 38% somewhere else

Midfield63%7.96
Forward22%7.90
Defence15%7.27

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.95 over 47 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
47
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
8
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Current club
LEGEND FC
8.35 rating
6 matches · 7G 5A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.82 rating
36 matches · 13G 4A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
36 matches · 2G 6A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.86 rating
22 matches · 9G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
6 matches · 6G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
17 matches · 6G 4A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.60 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.67 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about pr1nc1 yet.