Skip to content
Club 53512

SAINTFAMILLY

s. GENERATION83 OVR302 games for this club

Finisher · Creator · Magician · +2 more

SAINTFAMILLY has played 302 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 53512, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 217 and set up 167, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 44 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.60
season average
Goals + assists
384
217G 167A
Win rate
51%
season
MOTM
44
302 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5065
63 games played
Disconnected
2 / 63
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
9 / 63
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 63
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

142 club goals

49%

of the club’s goals SAINTFAMILLY had a hand in · 69 of 142

scored4330% of the club’s goals
set up2618% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them7351% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBlocoxxlerat · 33%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion75%
  • Second assists0.19
  • Tackle success6%

bottom 82% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Assists0.72
  • Man of the match29%
  • Match rating8.09

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
8more appearances to go

32 of 40

Are you improving

63 stored matches
9.26match rating, last 5+1.36
3.72goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Finisher328.282.42
Creator187.941.19
Magician117.802.37

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.34 higher as finisher than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher51%
Creator29%
Magician17%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
8.19
Nights you switched
8.03

0.16 lower on the 6 nights you changed position, against 12 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better880%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50110%
Bad nightsunder 6.80110%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 39% somewhere else

Forward61%8.26
Midfield39%7.83

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
8.28 over 32 games
Elite
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
common
42
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
27
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
8
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
32/ 40
appearances
Signed on
80% there8 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Current club
XI ULTIMATE
8.09 rating
38 matches · 43G 26A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
3 matches · 5G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
11 matches · 10G 8A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
9 matches · 9G 5A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about s. GENERATION yet.