Skip to content
Club 53595

tsgame10

T. Santos83 OVR211 games for this club

Spark · Finisher · Target · +1 more

tsgame10 has played 211 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 53595, averages 8.10 a match, has scored 217 and set up 200, wins 47% of the time and has been man of the match 47 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.10
season average
Goals + assists
417
217G 200A
Win rate
47%
season
MOTM
47
211 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
8647
102 games played
Disconnected
2 / 102
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
10 / 102
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 102
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

342 club goals

59%

of the club’s goals tsgame10 had a hand in · 202 of 342

scored10832% of the club’s goals
set up9427% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them14041% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadGbbatista_08 · 23%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

77 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
1.6
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

9.1/10

7.5/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 9.1 out of ten across 37 wins and 7.5 across 40 defeats, a fall of 1.6 against a typical 0.74.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesInterceptDribbles

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating978.22
Goals + assists912.15
Goals851.15
Assists851.00
Shots792.44
Shot conversion6847%
Dribbles completed9120.0
Crosses790.79
Passes9122.0
Pass completion7480%
Tackles won381.12
Tackle success8538%
Interceptions211.14
Man of the match9128%
Win rate4447%
Red cards210.01

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Interceptions1.14
  • Red cards0.01
  • Clean sheets11%

bottom 79% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.22
  • Goals + assists2.15
  • Dribbles completed20.0

better than 97% of this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving

102 stored matches
8.98match rating, last 5+2.38
2.72goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Spark678.342.23
Finisher327.971.97

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.36 higher as spark than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Spark66%
Finisher31%

How much your nights vary

18 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1689%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5016%
Bad nightsunder 6.8016%

Your last 18 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you147.44−0.76
About level247.82−0.38
Weaker than you98.84+0.64

Milestones

9 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
8.34 over 67 games
Elite
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
epic
6 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
68
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
20
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
common
77
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
67
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
interceptions in one match
Cuts it out
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Stz fc
8.22 rating
100 matches · 108G 94A · last seen 5 Nov 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 3 Nov 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about T. Santos yet.