Skip to content
Club 53801

Alii-N18

NOOR79 OVR4 games for this club

Maestro

Alii-N18 has played 4 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 53801, averages 6.40 a match and wins 50% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.84
this build
Goals + assists
35
7G 28A
Win rate
53%
this build
MOTM
13
96 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
7535
92 games played
Disconnected
11 / 92
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 92
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 92
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Alii-N18 had a hand in · 0 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them64100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadJ-o-y-B-o--y · 16%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate53%

bottom 86% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion44%
  • Pass completion84%
  • Match rating7.84

better than 75% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
18more career goals to go

7 of 25

Are you improving as Maestro

92 stored matches
7.82match rating, last 5+0.02
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better975%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50217%
Bad nightsunder 6.8018%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Maestro

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.84 over 96 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
207 won
Enforcer
top of the ladder
common
28
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
96
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
13
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

41 clubs
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
3 B E E D F C
6.40 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.31 rating
7 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
12 matches · 0G 9A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.82 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.25 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 21 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about NOOR yet.