Skip to content
Club 53801

Q8-AIX

Q8-AIX0 OVR75 games for this club

Maestro · Finisher · Creator

Q8-AIX has played 75 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 53801, averages 7.32 a match, has scored 3 and set up 19, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.55
this build
Goals + assists
62
39G 23A
Win rate
52%
this build
MOTM
4
42 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3241
42 games played
Disconnected
4 / 42
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 42
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 42
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Q8-AIX had a hand in · 0 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them64100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadJ-o-y-B-o--y · 16%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.55
  • Win rate52%
  • Pass completion77%

bottom 71% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.72
  • Shot conversion50%
  • Shots2.17

better than 86% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Finisher

42 stored matches
8.00match rating, last 5+0.20
2.15goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better440%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50660%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 36% somewhere else

Midfield64%7.34
Forward32%7.56
Defence4%7.34

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.55 over 42 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
39
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
23
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
42
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

21 clubs
Previous club
7.35 rating
86 matches · 23G 34A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
3 B E E D F C
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
10 matches · 7G 13A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Q8-AIX yet.