Skip to content
Club 544115

Ryad_adel_wr

Ryad_adel_wr0 OVR20 games for this club

Disruptor · Recycler · Marauder · +3 more

Clublytics Score40· Disruptor build

Ryad_adel_wr has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 544115, averages 6.62 a match, has scored 0 and set up 1, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.62
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
1
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1101
17 games played
Disconnected
6 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

96 club goals

4%

of the club’s goals Ryad_adel_wr had a hand in · 4 of 96

scored22% of the club’s goals
set up22% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9296% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadysf_jlad12 · 27%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating326.62
Goals + assists420.07
Goals180.00
Assists630.07
Second assists
Shots110.07
Shot conversion170%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes265.2
Pass completion3258%
Tackles741.83
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match585%
Win rate9750%
Red cards630.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success7%
  • Match rating6.62
  • Pass completion58%

bottom 79% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate50%
  • Conceded1.89
  • Tackles1.83

better than 97% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
20more appearances to go

20 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

17 stored matches
7.08match rating, last 5+4.08
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 22% somewhere else

Midfield78%6.89
Defence22%6.32

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
18 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Professor
6.42 rating
24 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Ryad_adel_wr yet.