Skip to content
Club 55644

JimboHatake

Jimenez80 OVR41 games for this club

Creator · Sweeper Keeper · Spark · +1 more

JimboHatake has played 41 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 55644, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 12 and set up 11, wins 70% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.29
this build
Goals + assists
16
3G 13A
Win rate
73%
this build
MOTM
2
22 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1805
22 games played
Disconnected
0 / 22
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 22
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 22
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

59 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals JimboHatake had a hand in · 2 of 59

scored23% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5797% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadLife_aint_Easy98 · 59%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion71%
  • Tackles0.70
  • Match rating7.29

bottom 100% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Unselfish
2more career assists to go

13 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

22 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-0.40
0.94goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 23% somewhere else

Midfield77%7.16
Forward23%7.57

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

1 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
Locked
13/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
87% there2 to go
Locked
22/ 40
appearances
Signed on
55% there18 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.32 rating
16 matches · 3G 10A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
3 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.82 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Los Chaquetas
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Jimenez yet.