Skip to content
Club 558057

vAJMI__55p

vAJMI__55p79 OVR20 games for this club

Recycler · Boss · Target

vAJMI__55p has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 558057, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0, wins 35% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.86
this build
Goals + assists
1
1G 0A
Win rate
56%
this build
MOTM
1
18 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1196
15 games played
Disconnected
2 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

147 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals vAJMI__55p had a hand in · 1 of 147

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them14699% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxxkai12 · 33%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating316.86
Goals + assists230.06
Goals230.06
Assists190.00
Second assists
Shots380.56
Shot conversion2311%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes84.3
Pass completion864%
Tackles310.88
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match316%
Win rate8556%
Red cards650.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.88
  • Tackle success6%
  • Match rating6.86

bottom 69% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Conceded1.13
  • Clean sheets33%
  • Win rate56%

better than 100% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
22more appearances to go

18 of 40

Are you improving as Boss

15 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5+0.40
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 30% somewhere else

Midfield70%7.64
Defence22%6.77
Forward7%6.66

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

Nothing yet as Boss. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.70 rating
18 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.78 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
8 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
S H R
7.20 rating
10 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.07 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.84 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.29 rating
10 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about vAJMI__55p yet.